ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15443264
nr 1544 3264
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Ej signerade, 19th century, monastery. Oil on panel, 9x7, outer dimensions including frame: 16x14,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerade, 1800-tal, Klosterinteriörer. Olja på pannå, 9x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 16x14 cm
1500
SEK 1200
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:43:33
1.100 kr